Hopeland Heights

Hopeland Heights apartment hosts guests of Port of Spain.

The Red House is positioned about 7 km away. A port is also located nearby.This accommodation stands next to Western Main Road.

The venue provides rooms fitted with cable TV with on-demand movies, pay TV, a laptop safe, a sitting area and high ceiling for a cozy stay in Port of Spain.

There is a kitchen for guests' comfort. Guests will benefit from a balcony.

Book Hopeland Heights Hotel Port of Spain

General information

Contact information

La Horquette Valley Road Hopeland Heights Unit #2, Port of Spain, Trinidad And Tobago;

Hopeland Heights Hotel reservations available at 'rooms'

Hopeland Heights Hotel phone number isn't available on our site, if you want to call Hopeland Heights Hotel visit site of a hotel

Hopeland Heights Hotel Location

 La Horquette Valley Road Hopeland Heights Unit #2, Port of Spain, Trinidad And Tobago

Hopeland Heights Hotel Apartment Deals

Write a quick review

Your rating

(/10)
Please enter your name
Please enter a valid email address

Main Features

Wi-Fi

Hopeland Heights Hotel Amenities

  • General

    Wi-Fi
  • Dining

    Electric kettle
  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Room Amenities

    Sitting area
  • Patio
  • Dining table
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV

Hopeland Heights Hotel Offers

Rooms